Netzclub: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
imported>²o² |
imported>Admin |
||
| Zeile 144: | Zeile 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aktueller Kontostand||*101# [[Bild:Hoerer.png|12px]] | |Aktueller Kontostand||*101# [[Bild:Hoerer.png|12px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Guthabengülrigkeit||*102# [[Bild:Hoerer.png|12px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mit Cash-Karte nachladen||*103*cashcode# [[Bild:Hoerer.png|12px]] | |mit Cash-Karte nachladen||*103*cashcode# [[Bild:Hoerer.png|12px]] | ||