imported>Carponaut stefan
Änderung 28659 von Carponaut stefan (Diskussion) wurde rückgängig gemacht.
imported>Hausmeister
Zeile 46: Zeile 46:
|-
|-
|SMS||<center>15&nbsp;ct</center>
|SMS||<center>15&nbsp;ct</center>
|-
|SMS im Netz von KANDY MOBILE||<center>15&nbsp;ct</center>
|-
|-
|SMS ins Ausland||<center>20&nbsp;ct</center>
|SMS ins Ausland||<center>20&nbsp;ct</center>