imported>Just Me
Tariftabelle: SMS aus dem Ausland unbenannt in SMS außerhalb der EU
imported>Admin
Zeile 12: Zeile 12:
|-
|-
|Mailbox¹||<center>{{0}}29&nbsp;ct</center>
|Mailbox¹||<center>{{0}}29&nbsp;ct</center>
|-
|Rufumleitung (netzintern)||<center>{{0}}29&nbsp;ct</center>
|-
|-
|Von Deutschland ins Ausland||<center>199&nbsp;ct</center>
|Von Deutschland ins Ausland||<center>199&nbsp;ct</center>