imported>DrSeehas
Tariftabelle: Datenpreis
imported>Just Me
Zeile 49: Zeile 49:
|-
|-
|MMS || <center> 39 ct </center>
|MMS || <center> 39 ct </center>
|-
|MMS ins Ausland ||<center> 79 ct </center>
|-style="background:#4B93FE;"  
|-style="background:#4B93FE;"  
! <center>Daten</center>
! <center>Daten</center>
! <center>pro 1 MB</center>
! <center>pro 1 MB</center>
|-  
|-  
|WAP || <center> 35 ct </center>
|WAP || <center> 49 ct </center>
|-
|-
|Internet|| <center> 35 ct  </center>
|Internet|| <center> 49 ct  </center>
|-
|-
|Taktung || <center> 10 kB</center>
|Taktung || <center> 10 kB</center>