Simyo: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
→Servicefunktionen
imported>H52 |
imported>H52 |
||
Zeile 105: | Zeile 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aktueller Kontostand ||*100# | |Aktueller Kontostand ||*100# | ||
|- | |||
|Guthaben aufladen ||*104*Aufladecode# | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="33%" | | | valign="top" width="33%" | |