imported>Admin
Tariftabelle Ausland: fertiggestellt
imported>Admin
Zeile 39: Zeile 39:
|-
|-
|SMS im Netz von Blauworld || <center> 15 ct </center>
|SMS im Netz von Blauworld || <center> 15 ct </center>
|-
|SMS in alle anderen Länder || <center> 15 ct </center>
|-
|-
|MMS || <center> 39 ct </center>
|MMS || <center> 39 ct </center>